One Heart..One Love..One Hope..

One Heart..One Love..One Hope..

Sunday, February 27, 2011

The day of only fun.. grandpa brought me to pavillion..He wanted to belanja me eat.. But there is so many choices I ended up eating spring rolls and bubble tea.. A moment where I sat alone, I felt guilt that overwhelms me..The guilt of ignoring him.. Saw him walking.. He's old..And Im big enough to differentiate..I should respect him more..Love him more.. Help him more.. Its my duty.. I hate myself that moment for treating him like that.. I promised. I will not raise my voice. I will not complained when he ask for help. I will treat him a whole lot better. I love him. I will change..=]

Today..another day I hang out with high school friends.. My sis did once asked me a ques, why did you hang out with classmates from another class..what happen to ur own classmates?...I also tak tau.. I've been rarely hanging out with my own classmates..dunno where all run Anyway, I had a great time today.. There was alot screaming going on the karaoke, this is my first time goin to an K-room...=.=...wait wait..dont laugh yet ok..I have my reasons..Imma good diligent student ok...LOL.. There was alot standing up..screaming ...woots..Those great times.. Then went bowling..=.=...I throw the ball asyik masuk longkang..muz be my hand..sudah senget..Then later hang kai...walk until leg sudah mau collapse...Conclusion..I wished time hadnt passed that fast..wanna feel that moment more..



  1. i tot i'm da worst persn in social til i met u..haha..try be more socialize~tis is an advice for u n myslf!